道場案内
平成28年6月20日現在 順不同
青森市
青森紘武館
前田 武興
030-0861 青森市長島3-20-8
017-744-2582
HP
錬武館
鳴海 嗣巳
038-0004 青森市富田1-1-16 越田博樹方
090-8928-8255
尚道館 山野辺道場
山野辺 辰美
030-0852 青森市大野字片岡32番地
017-776-3822
HP
RAB学苑武学館
相馬 敏行
030-0845 青森市緑3-9-2サンロード青森3階
017-776-3822
青森至道会
阿部 祐仁
030-0845 青森市小柳4-2-8 森すみえ方
017-742-6631
正武館少年剣士会
対馬 正治
038-0803 青森市浪岡本郷字柳田51-3
0172-62-2866
月影塾
三上 大乗
030-0803 青森市安方2-5-1
0172-62-2866
紫雲会
長尾 由香子
038-0059 青森市油川大浜249-1
017-788-1844
浄満寺内
上北
柏葉少年剣士隊
山田 真太郎
039-2832 上北郡七戸町道ノ上54-78 まるよし荘5号 中岫憂基方
0176-62-5393
野辺地剣友会
二木 一雄
039-3126 上北郡野辺地町下前田1-11
0175-64-2378
黒石市
浩徳館
小野 徳朗
036-0361 黒石市弥生町51
0172-52-3480
五所川原市
金木錬心会
小野 義昭
037-0203 五所川原市金木町喜良市千苅10-7
0173-52-2278
五所川原剣道協會
葛西 英機
037-0058 五所川原市錦町1-101 坂本憲哉方
0173-34-2293
三戸
修心館
工藤 一夫
039-1546 三戸郡五戸町字下夕ノ沢1-17 坂本憲哉方
0178-62-3238
三宝堂武道館
川代安 藝則
037-0058 三戸郡三戸町川守田字関根15-20 川代俊彦方
0179-23-3661
南部少年剣士隊
立花 一義
039-0103 三戸郡南部町大字大向字泉山道9-10
0173-34-2293
つがる市
幸武館
野宮 直幸
037-0107 つがる市稲垣沼舘字友開6-1
0173-46-2131
柏武道館
藤森 友香
038-3104 つがる市柏桑野木田鶴野62-8
0173-25-3358
木造剣礼会
松本 政樹
038-3106 つがる市柏玉水藤岡9-19
0173-42-4154
十和田市
志道館
大木 春男
034-0001 十和田市三本木字下平181-1
0176-22-2076
八戸市
一刀塾伊藤道場
伊藤 宗裕
039-1165 八戸市石堂2-26-24
0178-20-4283
桔梗野少年剣道隊
後藤 稔憲
039-2241 八戸市市川町尻引前山31-579
0178-28-5562
弘前市
石川少年剣道クラブ
堀内 聡
036-8132 弘前市石川字庄司川添19-1
0172-92-2110
(財)護國館
古山 直輝
036-8241 弘前市桜ケ丘5-1-17
0172-87-1793
秀峰館 道場
中村 康司
036-8171 弘前市取上2-4-9 村田賢一方
0172-34-1516
PDF
三沢市
三沢少年剣道隊
大山 宏樹
033-0001 三沢市中央町4-5-25
0176-53-2414
むつ市
大湊誠武会
侭田 登
035-0076 むつ市旭町14-27
0175-29-2859
HP
西津軽
岩鷲剣士会
堀内 勇人
038-2203 西津軽郡深浦町大字正道尻字小磯109-14
0173-77-2136
東津軽
平内剣心会
工藤 康貴
039-3361 東津軽郡平内町大字藤沢字竹達32-12
017-755-2081
平内西武館
今 芳廣
039-3364 東津軽郡平内町大字小豆沢字小豆沢10
017-755-2930
南津軽
田舎館剣友会
福士 眞規
038-1111 南津軽郡田舎館村高樋字宮本35 工藤直美方
090-5846-7423
北津軽
板柳少年剣友会
太田 弘毅
038-3645 北津軽郡板柳町板柳字土井175 坪田琴美方
0172-73-2556
ひなづる剣友会
三上 良淳
038-3500 北津軽郡鶴田町中泉4
0173-22-3667
その他地域活動団体
大間小学校
039-4601 下北郡大間町大間字狼丁37-2 大間小学校
いわき剣道クラブ
古川 靖夫
036-8141 弘前市松原東2-6-12(自宅)
東北町少年剣道剣士隊
枋木 誠
039-2652 上北郡東北町仏沢90-2(自宅)
第三田名部小学校
秋元 新也
035-0041 むつ市金曲2-11-12 第三田名部小学校
小中野小学校
河村 雅庸
031-0802 八戸市小中野5-2-17 小中野小学校
大道館
妻神 敬悦
039-1166 八戸市根城6-17-23 根城パークタウンH
五戸少年剣士隊
小渡 一志
039-1517 三戸郡五戸町沢向10-12
藤坂小学校
苫米地 政幸
034-0041 十和田市相坂字小林355-1
奥戸小学校
田澤 亮一
039-4602 下北郡大間町奥戸字舘ノ上96-69
大畑錬成会
駒木根 学一
039-4401 むつ市大畑町本町37-1